BOGSTOMP 2010 RESULTS
Kids 6 & under
Name  Number Finishing Position Rank      
Cayden Woods 647 1 1st boys 1st overall
Ronan Tetrault 64? 2   2nd boys  
Liam Hodgson 649 3 3rd boys
Geo 328 4   4th boys  
Maggie Odell 643 5 1st girls
Rocko 46 6   5th boys  
Wyatt Walter 644 7 6th boys
Rowan Fog 646 8   7th boys  
Kids 7 & up
Name  Number Finishing Position Rank    
Maddie Woods 648 1 1st girls  1st overall
Kyuss Anderson 654 2   1st boys  
Denny Snyder 652 3 2nd boys
Finnegan Tetrault 651 4   3rd boys  
Clayton Anderson 653 5 4th boys
Elizabeth Odell 642 6   2nd girls  
Phoenix Kluck 645 7 5th boys
30 minute race Lap
Name  Number 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Rank
Tim Daniels 139 *** 11:13 16:18 21:33 26:45 32:12 37:34 7th Mens
Larry Kluck 141 6:13 11:42 17:03 22:20 27:52 33:14 38:47   11th Mens  
Sean Johnson 143 *** 10:17 15:29 20:35 25:49 31:01 36:23 6th Mens
Jeff Heston 144 *** 11:33 17:14 22:58 28:43 34:17 40:22   15th Mens  
Vic Armijo 145 5:37 10:52 16:08 21:28 26:54 32:38 37:42 8th Mens
Russ Morey 146 11:24 17:05 22:54 28:46 35:-- 41:08   18th Mens  
Bryan Bust-a-well 666 5:54 11:22 17:06 22:30 27:55 33:25 39:09 12th mens
Phil Lescano 148 6:17 11:47 17:14 22:44 28:20 33:58 39:34   14th Mens  
Ansel Walter 149 *** 11:01 16:20 21:47 27:18 32:57 38:32 10th Mens
Rusty Hansen 208 *** 10:00 14:50 19:57 25:05 30:29 35:46   4th Mens  
Justin "Killin it in Kermit" 166 4:55 9:40 14:25 19:19 24:03:00 28:55:00 33:49:00 1st Mens
Rob Combs 209 6:50 13:25 19:42 25:50:00 31:59:00 38:31:00     16th Mens  
Evan Gibbs 167 *** 11:04 16:26 21:54 27:35:00 33:30:00 39:27:00 13th Mens
Anthony Kahn 168 4:57 9:40 14:30 19:33 24:32:00 29:40:00 34:14:00   2nd Mens  
Jorge Ramirez 169 *** 9:56 14:48 19:45 24:47:00 29:43:00 34:58:00 3rd Mens
Lehrin Morey 170 *** 11:05 16:16 21:44 27:15:00 32:55:00 38:28:00   9th mens  
Todd Kramer 172 5:24 10:28 15:33 20:39 25:44:00 30:53:00 36:02:00 5th Mens
Reto Giovanoli 173 6:22 12:40 19:17 26:03:00 32:52:00 40:09:00   17th Mens  
Vicky Sama 142 *** 11:21 16:55 22:51 28:41 34:35 40:01:00 2nd Womns
Lena Ashley 150 7:05 13:46 19:52 26:13 32:16 38:21     3rd Womns  
Erica Mittermier 171 5:53 11:11 16:36 21:58 27:26:00 32:58:00 38:30:00 1st Womns
50 minute Lap
Name  Number 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Rank
David Gustafson 140 *** *** 13:30 19:54 26:35:00 33:20:00 39:58:00 46:35:00 53:33:00
Dylan Wright 200 *** 9:50 13:30 19:31 29:37:00 34:45:00 39:47:00 45:00:00 50:30:00        
Andrew Spickerman 201 *** 10:35 14:45 21:35 26:54:00 32:18:00 37:50:00 43:20:00 49:20:00 55:20:00 11th Mens
Nathan Abel 202 *** 10:35 *** 20:40 25:57:00 31:12:00 36:37:00 42:08:00 53:20:00        
james Williams 204 4:42 9:20 13:50 18:30 23:10 28:00:00 *** *** *** 47:40:00 53:50:00 4th Mens
Jay Wright 203 *** 11:00 16:45 22:24 28:00:00 33:20:00 39:30:00 45:43:00 51:40:00        
Jordan Baily 207 *** 10:10 15:30 20:40 26:10:00 31:34:00 37:10:00 43:00:00 48:50:00 53:46:00 9th Mens
Kevin Johnson 206 4:58 9:35 14:15 19:18 24:25:00 29:20:00 34:28:00 *** 44:52:00 50:12:00 55:30:00 6th Mens    
Errin Odell 210 *** 10:35 15:50 21:17 26:41:00 32:02:00 37:20:00 42:32:00 48:04:00 53:36:00 8th Mens
Orion Thompson 212 *** *** 14:45 *** 19:31 30:30:00        
Nick Loomis 213 *** 10:22 15:05 20:08 25:16:00 30:30:00 35:45:00 41:16:00 47:05:00 52:42:00 59:10:00 7th Mens
Matt Deschazo 214 *** *** 14:15 19:11 24:50:00 29:46:00 34:50:00 39:47:00 51:00:00        
Matt Hodgson 215 *** 10:20 15:30 20:27 *** 30:30:00 35:35:00 40:44:00 45:50:00 50:53:00 55:58:00 6th Mens
Nick Pence 217 4:35 8:56 13:30 18:13 22:50 27:34:00 32:18:00 36:50:00 41:40:00 46:27:00 51:13:00 2nd Mens    
Connor Pilarowski 216 *** 10:43 *** 21:28 25:27:00 *** 37:58:00 49:00:00 54:30:00
Geoff Hales 218 *** *** 13:50:00 18:30 23:10 27:50:00 32:30:00 37:20:00 42:08:00 47:00:00 51:54:00 3rd Mens    
Tom Phillips 219 4:58 9:38 14:12 19:02 23:47 28:40:00 33:35:00 38:33:00 43:43:00 48:40:00 53:56:00 5th Mens
Kirk Cohune 220 5:15 10:15 *** 20:43 26:15:00 31:56:00 37:40:00 42:10:00 48:30:00 54:15:00   10th Mens    
Andrew McAfee 221 4:50 *** 13:40 18:22 23:02 27:45:00 *** 36:50:00 41:34:00 46:19:00 51:07:00 1st Mens
Erica mittermeir 171 DNR
Katelyn Issaccson 211 5:35 *** 16:20 21:58 27:38:00 33:30:00 39:17:00 45:08:00 50:49:00 56:34:00 1st Womens
Vicky Sama 142 6:21 12:18 18:13 24:08:00 30:12:00 36:18:00 42:45:00 48:35:00 54:38:00 2nd Womens