Place (50 min) Name  race number lap 1 lap 2  lap 3 lap 4 lap 5 lap 6 lap 7 lap 8  lap 9  lap 10  lap 11 lap 12
1st Courtney Wood 648 4:28 8:34 12:47 17:07 21:21 25:40:00 30:19:00 34:30:00 38:50:00 43:08:00 47:20:00 51:30:00
2nd Seth Knight 651 4:36 9:00 13:20 17:35 - 26:13:00 30:30:00 34:44:00 38:52:00 43:40:00 47:30:00 51:42:00
3rd Gary Rock 647 4:27 8:48 13:07 17:30 21:50 26:13:00 30:43:00 35:04:00 39:28:00 43:57:00 48:30:00 53:04:00
4th Geoff Hales 641 4:29 8:50 13:13 17:35 22:02 26:28:00 31:02:00 35:39:00 40:13:00 44:40:00 49:16:00 53:40:00
5th Tom Phillips 643 4:44 9:15 13:44 18:20 23:05 27:40:00 32:13:00 36:49:00 41:26:00 46:10:00 50:50:00 55:30:00
6th Chris Johnson 642 4:50 9:28 14:03 18:42 23:25 28:12:00 32:10:00 37:48:00 42:34:00 - 51:50:00
7th Tim Wykle 657 4:57 9:30 14:10 19:00 23:43 28:30:00 33:19:00 38:00:00 42:46:00 47:26:00 52:13:00
8th Sean Robertson 640 4:45 9:28 14:06 18:58 23:43 28:30:00 33:20:00 38:08:00 42:55:00 - 52:24:00
9th Andrew McAfee 635 4:57 9:28 14:03 18:42 23:25 28:00:00 32:39:00 37:20:00 42:15:00 47:10:00 53:16:00
10th Nathan Abel 646 4:57 9:40 14:57 19:41 24:40:00 29:34:00 34:30:00 39:34:00 44:36:00 - 54:38:00
11th Jim Robbins 654 5:38 10:22 15:12 19:50 24:40:00 29:40:00 34:32:00 39:50:00 44:40:00 49:50:00 54:38:00
12th Kevin Johnson 634 4:47 9:34 14:12 19:02 23:46 29:10:00 34:05:00 - 44:26:00 49:47:00 55:07:00
13th (1st Women's) Katelyn Hill 649 5:04 10:01 15:00 20:00 25:05:00 30:19:00 35:20:00 40:28:00 45:34:00 50:40:00 55:40:00
14th Darius Damonte 655 5:51 11:14 16:29 - 27:16:00 32:32:00 37:54:00 43:40:00 48:30:00 53:56:00
15th Aaron Karl 656 5:50 11:13 16:40 22:05 27:33:00 32:10:00 38:31:00 44:06:00 49:38:00 55:07:00
16th (2nd Women's) Alyssum Cohen 637 5:30 10:44 16:23 21:50 27:23:00 33:00:00 38:28:00 44:18:00 49:50:00 55:16:00
17th Charles Minton 652 6:09 11:49 17:24 22:50 28:39:00 34:20:00 40:08:00 45:51:00 - 57:11:00
18th Cody Gray 632 5:42 10:45 15:50 20:52 25:58:00 31:00:00 36:36:00 41:40:00 46:55:00 -
19th Alex Caroll 650 6:08 12:20 18:28 24:40:00 - 37:00:00 - 49:23:00
30 min
1st Name  race number lap 1 lap 2  lap 3 lap 4 lap 5 lap 6
2nd John Nicolini 622 4:58 9:59 14:57 19:55 25:00:00 30:23:00
3rd Sean Johnson 633 5:15 10:16 15:22 20:35 25:50:00 31:10:00
4th Alex Deich 644 5:24 10:48 16:03 21:15 26:30:00 31:40:00
5th Anthony Kahn 624 5:24 10:39 15:55 21:25 26:44:00 31:50:00
6th Alex Cairns 623 4:58 10:12 16:03 - 26:55:00 31:50:00
7th Brett Rinhart 639 5:24 10:45 16:03 - 26:56:00 32:16:00
8th Robert Jenson 625 - 11:06 16:36 22:10 27:34:00 32:58:00
9th Connor Pilarowski 629 5:44 11:06 16:45 21:30 27:42:00 33:05:00
10th Andrew Spickerman 645 5:44 11:01 16:49 22:20 27:58:00 33:32:00
11th Todd Kramer 636 5:44 11:06 - 22:20 27:49:00 33:25:00
12th Trevor Geoff 638 - 11:21 16:52 22:20 28:00:00 33:34:00
13th Tim Daniels 630 5:56 11:21 16:55 22:22 28:09:00 33:40:00
14th Ansel Walter 628 6:12 12:03 18:09 24:04:00 30:20:00 35:53:00
15th Philip Lescano 626 6:22 12:20 18:24 24:28:00 30:38:00
16th Dana Pilarowski 627 6:12 12:20 18:22 24:25:00 30:38:00
17th Ryan Banten 631 6:53 14:08 21:22 29:39:00 37:49:00